Breakfast Menu -

There are no events to display

Lunch Menu -

Elementary

There are no events to display

Middle School

There are no events to display

High School

There are no events to display

School Staff Directory

Constituent

Donald Boyd

Donald Boyd

Custodian
Lauren Boyle

Lauren Boyle

Speech Language Pathologist
Jenifer Burke

Jenifer Burke

OSCAR Jr Lead Teacher
Nicole Cabral

Nicole Cabral

First Grade Teacher
Patricia Calligan

Patricia Calligan

OSCAR Jr Lead Teacher
Jacqueline Cleven

Jacqueline Cleven

Second Grade Teacher
Nancy Copple

Nancy Copple

ELL Paraeducator
Tammy Diehl

Tammy Diehl

Library Paraeducator, Paraeducator
Darcy Eggleson

Darcy Eggleson

OSCAR Jr Lead Teacher
Emma Ferst

Emma Ferst

Fourth Grade Teacher
Amy Flewelling

Amy Flewelling

Special Education Teacher
Janelle Flieder

Janelle Flieder

Paraeducator
Kelsey Gilmore

Kelsey Gilmore

Fifth Grade Teacher
Dawn Graves

Dawn Graves

Paraeducator
Kelly Hardesty

Kelly Hardesty

Kindergarten Teacher
Courtney Hernandez

Courtney Hernandez

Health Assistant
Jennifer Kamm

Jennifer Kamm

Social Worker
Kamron Kroeger-Gryziecki

Kamron Kroeger-Gryziecki

OSCAR Jr Assistant
Dorothy Lewis

Dorothy Lewis

Third Grade Teacher
Michelle Lockhart

Michelle Lockhart

Kindergarten Teacher
Lynelle Lynd

Lynelle Lynd

Math Interventionist
Timothy Lynd

Timothy Lynd

Technology Specialist Teacher
Mary Maher

Mary Maher

Reading Paraeducator
Ross Martin

Ross Martin

Art Teacher
Taylor Mathey

Taylor Mathey

Paraeducator
Ryan McDonald

Ryan McDonald

First Grade Teacher
Amy Misner

Amy Misner

Second Grade Teacher
Amanda Nicoloff

Amanda Nicoloff

Lunchroom/Playground Supervisor
Ashlee Panozzo

Ashlee Panozzo

School Nurse
Jennifer Park

Jennifer Park

OSCAR Jr Assistant
Ronnie Paxton

Ronnie Paxton

Lunchroom Supervisor
Ryan Picolotti

Ryan Picolotti

Physical Education Teacher
Heather Porter

Heather Porter

Speech Language Pathologist
Rollie Richardson

Rollie Richardson

First Grade Teacher
Erin Rooney

Erin Rooney

Paraeducator
Tom Rucker

Tom Rucker

Principal
Wynter Scott

Wynter Scott

Custodian
Amber Seat

Amber Seat

Paraeducator
Andrea Sheahan

Andrea Sheahan

Instructional Coach-Elementary ELA
Valtricia Sherwood

Valtricia Sherwood

Head Custodian/Building Technician
Beth Smith

Beth Smith

Principal Secretary
Alyssa Sondgeroth

Alyssa Sondgeroth

Special Education Teacher
Amy Tonaki

Amy Tonaki

Orchestra Teacher
Ken Tonaki

Ken Tonaki

Orchestra Teacher
Molly Tucker

Molly Tucker

MTSS Coordinator
Clara Turner

Clara Turner

Paraeducator
Amy Ullmark

Amy Ullmark

Oscar Lead
Daniel Wheeler

Daniel Wheeler

Fifth Grade Teacher
Whitney Wheeler

Whitney Wheeler

Third Grade Teacher
Jacob Winters

Jacob Winters

Fourth Grade Teacher
Lisa Winters

Lisa Winters

Instructional Coach-Elementary Math
Patrick Woodstrup

Patrick Woodstrup

Technology Assistant
Kimberly Zeitler

Kimberly Zeitler

Third Grade Teacher